Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3401 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 01:35 01:35 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 01:35 01:42 Departed
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES-AIRLIBANMEM3060 TANGER (TNG) 02:00 02:16 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:25 05:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1911 HERAKLION (HER) 05:45 05:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 05:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
AIRWEGOA24106 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:25 06:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
TAROMRO7625 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7668 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4283 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4253 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO5145 HERAKLION (HER) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:10 07:10 Cancelled
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
TAROMRO5301 CHANIA (CHQ) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B181 HELSINKI (HEL) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 07:35 07:35 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:40 09:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 09:45 09:45 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4235 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
RK3847 LONDON (STN) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7564 KERKYRA (CFU) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO5345 RHODES (RHO) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8631 TREVISO (TSF) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1941 KERKYRA (CFU) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63053 VIENNA (VIE) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 13:45 13:45 Cancelled
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B161 ATHENS (ATH) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1991 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63013 EDINBURGH (EDI) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1975 DUBROVNIC (DBV) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6201 IASI (IAS) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4276 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
G21002 SOFIA (SOF) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
AIRWEGOA2112 RHODES (RHO) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1057 PORTO (OPO) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
IZ296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4255 TIMISOARA (TSR) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1973 ALICANTE (ALC) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:40 19:40 Cancelled
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 BILBAO (BIO) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B139 HAMBURG (HAM) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1113 VALENCIA (VLC) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8597 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4998 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 23:35 23:35 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 5 July
Local time: 02:58

24° C23° / 24°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News